Bus No | Starting Point | Starting Time | Bus Stop | Time | Bus Stop | Time | Bus Stop | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thrithalloor | 7.20 AM | Vadanappilly | 7.30 AM | Triprayar | 7.45 AM | Moonnupeedika | 8.00 AM | |
2 | Irinjalakuda | 8.00 AM | Vellangallur | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Ashtamichira | 8.00 AM | Mala | 8.10 AM | Poyya | - | - | - | |
4 | Aluva | 8.00 AM | N Paravoor | 8.25 AM | Munambam Kavala | - | - | - | |
5 | Vyttila | 7.30 AM | Edappally | 7.40 AM | Cheranalloor | Varappuzha | - | - | |
7 | Kaloor | 7.40 AM | High Court | 7.45 AM | Vypin Jetty | 7.55 AM | Cherai | - | |
7 | Palluruthy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
8 | Varapuzha | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
9 | Elamkunnapuzha | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
10 | Mala | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Any clarifications, Please contact Mr.Sreejith (Bus Supervisor) - Ph: 7034278373 , 0484- 2484142